RankUsernameMoneyWinsLosses
1Hotmail2,405,607,391,81537,40022,812
2Aaron``1,930,085,521,29722,10310,845
3Denizzz1,348,056,774,76323,25718,677
4Ren-raku1,248,278,765,93024,04513,209
5Jessica`1,220,226,340,679239240
6Isean1,210,308,869,58622,05411,388
7Jaga19201,167,799,416,28120,81915,901
8Troll1,112,429,162,74717,84111,860
9Dragrulezall980,822,448,31512,1098,789
10Ruckman973,867,164,33210,9519,748
11Ojusticeiro900,950,851,2519,7916,755
12Bendzo758,202,055,5655,4833,131
13Holey723,135,040,1897,9434,936
14Hypershock659,561,680,0726,9706,472
15Jc_rock3584,746,198,2547,7567,145
16Sopranos550,344,197,37211,1598,163
17Armando526,790,558,83810,7758,676
18Gf_reaper474,624,583,4696,4146,275
19Wicked`-`469,468,395,3344,1043,683
20Kyukiou454,866,990,9217,5234,886
21Im^^sannuts411,486,221,6366,2375,357
22Silv375,476,312,2014,0794,413
23Woutercross365,454,066,7514,8883,444
24[cp]abyssal361,064,278,6881,8481,718
25Ivo342,816,117,1915,7385,272
26Red_figter2328,812,937,4647,3985,197
27Endeavour316,939,628,9426,7065,351
28Slayed_gods306,585,805,5406,9806,363
29Dashie299,622,696,2912,9441,984
30Zink292,585,280,4097,1306,343
31Jeezy294286,493,037,1543,5902,803
32Muc281,326,845,9236,1315,357
33Kwinten279,615,217,3182,4711,934
34Redkiller_v1275,247,592,9225,1724,028
35Alexdub310271,703,944,2045,9465,363
36Meany271,591,536,3426,1714,221
37Xvvenomvx270,506,660,5752,2542,211
38Big_n_red88270,416,121,1836,2725,453
39Murder4fun269,893,824,3552,6662,432
40Irish_sra269,523,404,9675,8124,133
41M3267,335,967,0602,4482,160
42[f]pixels266,921,238,4964,6874,043
43Destroyu24_7264,933,607,8906,4996,187
44Bionic999262,169,621,8554,5173,275
45Iban_of_mage254,028,845,2672,0742,474
46Laura253,876,017,1385,9864,088
47Danbear253,615,627,1382,1931,748
48Jimdabob13246,651,056,9613,0882,459
49Larsi236,037,821,4132,3122,312
50Joshd234,821,544,1934,0683,164
51Saadi234,262,512,5836,0744,743
52Hyun227,046,647,5195,2253,614
53Hydra858225,759,346,1922,2312,041
54Steven|d0om_225,436,167,9804,5243,290
55Dimpa217,440,809,5901,7661,242
56Dorian217,019,797,6123,7873,135
57N1ght-alex214,048,636,9655,2833,761
58Kid_ink210,443,986,6304,3584,094
59Stevenid0om_202,450,652,2844,7923,328
60D0om_200,347,650,8875,0274,118
61Dirty198,912,266,5891,6571,530
62Rihno980196,841,702,791671796
63Cinis7195,370,059,9792,2491,910
64Tyler|10ktill99str193,760,043,0279571,005
65Rocka191,370,529,0404,1273,649
66Ryu188,671,544,9862,6642,176
67Winner185,292,697,3612,0631,830
68Bendzo|afk183,959,741,191346264
69Nizmo183,808,839,0733,3552,197
70Yannisbasket183,008,508,195756919
71Yoshl180,956,151,0705,0624,198
72Meamzed179,467,841,9703,8583,544
73`mikey`178,918,907,5172,3262,489
74Gham178,255,797,8703,8963,609
75Nederwiet172,859,491,6643,8572,652
76Whynotnow167,619,986,6551,9511,177
77Jaclyn166,549,277,855772613
78Mr_nesbit164,963,775,7353,7282,605
79Larding888163,867,935,7863,5843,843
80Jackson163,683,023,7221,0261,248
81Drew162,718,905,1321,3531,499
82Muffinman161,799,957,6222,5962,117
83Orphan161,484,116,4001,8872,224
84Bruno160,620,320,5742,1531,755
85Eric[heartstop123]160,526,687,4401,2811,189
86Ching|liam153,627,255,5281,6451,189
87King_plox153,332,596,0011,6741,815
88Beans151,851,929,8263,4173,875
89Maul_ko_lol148,615,436,9283,9652,941
90Entropic148,109,912,2694,7332,959
91Xupajo147,972,697,2061,8231,460
92Fish1025145,307,795,1423,0042,040
93Kibbie144,444,805,4614,3984,363
94Darkmage9824143,717,453,5323,6583,538
95Bramhdee143,485,768,622373328
96Glider141,986,205,5122,7811,923
97Smellyjohn10141,346,952,4651,5151,215
98Dory138,381,408,5053,0072,137
99Kili136,339,701,3003,1762,115
100High_n_maxed135,568,426,1923,8022,802
101Hotmaii133,875,094,418240181
102El_gringo~NR128,849,652,7672,7632,167
103Azelais128,704,212,4672,3351,717
104Duhyellowazn126,842,966,1711,2431,064
105Ap_soccer125,387,772,2744,0362,864
106Ima124,008,582,9531,4191,337
107Cam123,634,875,0841,1951,183
108Thepenguinjr122,517,780,6012,5292,143
109{james}122,413,609,5024,8703,632
110Rex5513122,323,628,096100173
111I_own_rex120,115,067,7621,0241,429
112Th3perfectg119,732,645,1783,6683,464
113Its_blake119,047,194,731314426
114Zqmageqx118,565,916,702459659
115Mauler118,563,682,6791,8851,687
116Anne118,509,580,4441,182815
117Iamtaba118,221,151,1641,4501,474
118`alexooo11118,091,439,502248320
119Jdamon588116,591,484,8873,3942,348
120Mega115,211,266,6442,2722,214
121Airkrafter114,865,302,3743,8903,348
122United_firer114,053,707,4432,8502,610
123X_santos_fc111,921,742,1282,0691,865
124Marti111,533,235,0812,8692,366
125`jake`111,418,343,1731,6741,515
126Blueyojoe109,365,539,836606624
127Zxpurekillxz106,622,251,4841,0821,135
128Knightsterii105,227,974,6511,3001,270
129^kyle104,940,128,5731,1411,293
130Grant-104,312,645,186700516
131Eegleone104,266,802,0742,1962,009
132Twink0103,449,256,7592,1571,256
133Gold_ruler103,409,691,4121,4431,383
134Austraiia102,169,866,5362,5212,166
135Cool19100,351,016,8511,4251,078
136Nat433499,589,255,364842818
137Mashari95,228,209,261127171
138Toby_94,812,965,3531,9431,947
139Thabser94,795,475,4182,2472,439
140Mellliepro94,664,075,2251,3951,844
141Australia53393,199,835,868378796
142C_yberman_x92,631,275,1352,2351,928
143^tej^92,384,218,0861,233709
144Ouchspecials92,125,358,6052,8811,838
145Emmett92,060,337,2201,2951,240
146Outlaw91,988,050,6561,2001,477
147Kingkarate7791,770,294,4712,2611,777
148Psalm_of_life90,812,605,1103,0271,938
149Trv199189,611,573,1302,2251,873
150Ninziuxx88,931,483,220784625
151Aboebakr88,640,746,481334691
152Llq_qll88,439,112,2442,2832,776
153Ikz88,104,064,7261,9552,046
154|bryan|87,903,795,12855
155Mikers87,866,610,931888844
156Lloydreed187,277,807,7442,8022,981
157Superelmer86,668,513,0042,1951,925
158Expert185,207,875,5972,5752,426
159`connor85,205,903,020299258
160`jessi84,003,010,3701,2131,369
161[ricsi]83,930,673,6042,0241,360
162Preston_83,497,962,8801,4671,282
163Patje83,181,342,8231,1031,067
164Pk3r_god66683,104,165,9621,5541,370
165Extremeflame83,013,700,215589592
166Rnk82,777,248,3871,5351,477
167Mick_potito82,394,063,1072,8582,180
168Ankous_fail82,386,672,4641,8952,120
169Joseph|oger82,346,029,3431,9451,232
170C-jammin81,652,611,4931,1291,036
171Chuckle581,623,527,7352,0081,865
172A_m_zim81,393,537,9352,6691,926
173`tristan81,366,768,681309317
174Dragon`81,039,900,6782,1501,781
175``marc80,285,357,338461439
176The80,215,005,4932,9753,355
177Music|79,368,168,480496379
178{casper}79,344,944,271656813
179Lostnomore79,133,244,989399478
180Skimped78,364,132,8111,018963
181Rip_on_da_1377,463,713,9021,4551,546
182``sam``77,208,686,3172,4431,566
183Robinhoood3777,004,351,9922,8832,538
184Blck76,829,778,8632,2321,788
185F76,386,219,485296368
186Silvy76,382,151,9133,1242,841
187Turn76,131,389,4891,0531,144
188^marcin75,996,604,5691,0891,016
189Jasonbot75,985,620,4121,4421,035
190Divine75,983,448,7581,8241,274
191Lil_fred74,900,366,9662,146919
192Dr_gwd74,798,906,784440418
193Arcaneflamez74,195,878,2432,5742,180
194Aab74,149,487,241710847
195Slim74,069,491,3331,6671,545
196Bobthestrang73,962,583,6781,4881,201
197Nightfev3r73,948,619,512240264
198Q_t_w_i_n73,721,982,224646665
199Saint73,683,893,8481,5551,344
200Masterexpert73,581,785,8572,3691,949

© 2008-2017 KHobbits - The website and the implementation of the concept described within are copyright to KHobbits and the iDM Group.